Žebříček


Sodi Sprint Cup

Kartplanet SWS
1. Vrána Mates 10217 b.
2. Englický Lukáš 9471 b. (+746)
3. Suchovsky Simon 10006 b. (+211)
4. Štrébl Marek 9267 b. (+950)
5. Bláha Antonín 8871 b. (+1346)
6. OSIPOV Petros 7614 b. (+2603)
7. Reznicek Jakub 8748 b. (+1469)
8. Vlček Martin 8975 b. (+1242)
9. Brejla Tomáš 8708 b. (+1509)
10. Paseka Pavel 8375 b. (+1842)
11. VOSTOUPAL Jiří 8308 b. (+1909)
12. Němec Michal 7451 b. (+2766)
13. Banoczay Mario 6462 b. (+3755)
14. Svoboda Jakub 4313 b. (+5904)
15. Nebeský Richard 3686 b. (+6531)
16. Cagaš Tomáš 5796 b. (+4421)
17. Vejbora Jan 3069 b. (+7148)
18. Bašta Martin 2962 b. (+7255)
19. Jelínek Michael 2702 b. (+7515)
20. Jůza Tomáš 4529 b. (+5688)
21. Smatana Bronislav 121 b. (+10096)
22. Ráš Michal 411 b. (+9806)
23. Volanek Michal 3398 b. (+6819)
24. Valnicek Jakub 372 b. (+9845)
25. Plšková Lucie 16 b. (+10201)
26. Wagner Boris 372 b. (+9845)
27. Petr Leitermann 15 b. (+10202)
28. Strmiska Richard 354 b. (+9863)
29. Marounek Robert 13 b. (+10204)
30. Šimek Miroslav 11 b. (+10206)
31. Jonáš David 322 b. (+9895)
32. Levinsky Josef 282 b. (+9935)
33. Zahradníček Ondřej 515 b. (+9702)
34. Jirka Jan 640 b. (+9577)
35. Drda Michal 102 b. (+10115)
36. Krejča Jiri 608 b. (+9609)
37. Dvořák Filip 75 b. (+10142)
38. Bečička Jan 863 b. (+9354)
39. Honzl Dominik 593 b. (+9624)
40. Škvor Jan 508 b. (+9709)
41. Krch Daniel 688 b. (+9529)
42. Lukáš Rampa 1505 b. (+8712)
43. Rus Martin 756 b. (+9461)
44. Zdražil Ondřej 253 b. (+9964)
45. Němeček Martin 638 b. (+9579)
46. Stanek Dominik 819 b. (+9398)
47. Jansa Pavel 88 b. (+10129)
48. Kotyk Tomas 624 b. (+9593)
49. Šrám David 96 b. (+10121)
50. Vaculcik Josef 735 b. (+9482)
51. Hlavička Jan 180 b. (+10037)
52. Matějovič Pavel 229 b. (+9988)
53. Marek Pavlis 158 b. (+10059)
54. Jíša Martin 216 b. (+10001)
55. Daňhel Jan 143 b. (+10074)
56. Kottás Hugo 186 b. (+10031)
57. Šebek Jakub 130 b. (+10087)
58. Eis Lukas 129 b. (+10088)
59. Štípek Marek 1496 b. (+8721)
60. Levshin Pavel 111 b. (+10106)
61. Petráček Lukáš 111 b. (+10106)
62. Macko Lukáš 931 b. (+9286)
63. Lexa Martin 890 b. (+9327)
64. Brabec Jakub 636 b. (+9581)
65. Kaulfuss Max 371 b. (+9846)
66. Jelínek Filip 339 b. (+9878)

Sodi Endurance Cup

Kartplanet SWS
1. Young&Wild 8296 b.
2. CAFI RACING TEAM 8357 b. (+-61)
3. Dark Drivers 8316 b. (+-20)
4. Atelerix Racing 5204 b. (+3092)
5. Oachkatzlschwoaf Racing Team 3213 b. (+5083)
6. NFS Kozaks 7152 b. (+1144)
7. Speed Freaks 2388 b. (+5908)
8. DOMARK 3833 b. (+4463)
9. Kulate Obdelniky Racing 2850 b. (+5446)
10. OAKLEY RACING 507 b. (+7789)
11. KRAMOD 930 b. (+7366)


99% doporučuje
@kartplanet.cz @kartplanet_cz @kartplanet.cz