Žebříček


Sodi Sprint Cup

Kartplanet SWS
1. Suchovsky Simon 9790 b.
2. Englický Lukáš 10175 b. (+-385)
3. Vrána Mates 10167 b. (+-377)
4. Banoczay Mario 9563 b. (+227)
5. Nebeský Richard 9486 b. (+304)
6. OSIPOV Petros 7614 b. (+2176)
7. Vlček Martin 8665 b. (+1125)
8. Paseka Pavel 8612 b. (+1178)
9. Němec Michal 8590 b. (+1200)
10. Bláha Antonín 8564 b. (+1226)
11. Volanek Michal 8249 b. (+1541)
12. Brejla Tomáš 8121 b. (+1669)
13. Štrébl Marek 8062 b. (+1728)
14. Reznicek Jakub 7790 b. (+2000)
15. Macko Lukáš 6806 b. (+2984)
16. Jůza Tomáš 6493 b. (+3297)
17. Smatana Bronislav 1897 b. (+7893)
18. Liščák Daniel 4478 b. (+5312)
19. Lexa Martin 3510 b. (+6280)
20. Jelínek Michael 3166 b. (+6624)
21. VOSTOUPAL Jiří 3081 b. (+6709)
22. Cagaš Tomáš 4163 b. (+5627)
23. Brabec Jakub 1934 b. (+7856)
24. Suryn Dominik 2728 b. (+7062)
25. Kuchařík Jakub 1858 b. (+7932)
26. Ráš Michal 411 b. (+9379)
27. Plšková Lucie 16 b. (+9774)
28. Valnicek Jakub 372 b. (+9418)
29. Petr Leitermann 15 b. (+9775)
30. Wagner Boris 372 b. (+9418)
31. Strmiska Richard 354 b. (+9436)
32. Marounek Robert 13 b. (+9777)
33. Hubáček Tomáš 1118 b. (+8672)
34. Šimek Miroslav 11 b. (+9779)
35. Jonáš David 322 b. (+9468)
36. Jirka Jan 640 b. (+9150)
37. Levinsky Josef 282 b. (+9508)
38. Krejča Jiri 608 b. (+9182)
39. Zahradníček Ondřej 515 b. (+9275)
40. Drda Michal 102 b. (+9688)
41. Dvořák Filip 75 b. (+9715)
42. Zdražil Ondřej 253 b. (+9537)
43. Honzl Dominik 593 b. (+9197)
44. Škvor Jan 508 b. (+9282)
45. Jansa Pavel 88 b. (+9702)
46. Němeček Martin 638 b. (+9152)
47. Šrám David 96 b. (+9694)
48. Rus Martin 756 b. (+9034)
49. Bečička Jan 863 b. (+8927)
50. Lukáš Rampa 1505 b. (+8285)
51. Krch Daniel 688 b. (+9102)
52. Vaculcik Josef 735 b. (+9055)
53. Stanek Dominik 819 b. (+8971)
54. Kotyk Tomas 624 b. (+9166)
55. Zelezny Jan 1038 b. (+8752)
56. Hlavička Jan 180 b. (+9610)
57. Matějovič Pavel 229 b. (+9561)
58. Jíša Martin 216 b. (+9574)
59. Marek Pavlis 158 b. (+9632)
60. Daňhel Jan 143 b. (+9647)
61. Šebek Jakub 130 b. (+9660)
62. Kottás Hugo 186 b. (+9604)
63. Eis Lukas 129 b. (+9661)
64. Levshin Pavel 111 b. (+9679)
65. Petráček Lukáš 111 b. (+9679)
66. Bašta Martin 662 b. (+9128)
67. Coufal Libor 328 b. (+9462)
68. Sciacca Mario 322 b. (+9468)
69. Štípek Marek 13 b. (+9777)

Sodi Endurance Cup

Kartplanet SWS
1. CAFI RACING TEAM 8332 b.
2. Atelerix racing 6843 b. (+1489)
3. Speed Freaks 3697 b. (+4635)
4. OAKLEY RACING 3768 b. (+4564)
5. DOMARK 5899 b. (+2433)
6. Kulate Obdelniky Racing 4278 b. (+4054)
7. Oachkatzlschwoaf Racing Team 5142 b. (+3190)
8. Young&Wild 8413 b. (+-81)
9. Dark Drivers 8168 b. (+164)
10. Idefix Racing 3382 b. (+4950)
11. DDS Racing 4491 b. (+3841)
12. K.R.T. - SBM motorsport 1629 b. (+6703)
13. Kozaks 3021 b. (+5311)
14. Best Lap RT 384 b. (+7948)
15. Vevodove z courova 922 b. (+7410)
16. Karting Paradise 403 b. (+7929)


99% doporučuje
@kartplanet.cz @kartplanet_cz @kartplanet.cz